Veranstaltung Veranstalter Informationen Termin
Sommerspielrunde

OF/HU – Sommerspielrunde

E-Jugend

 

HSG-Minifestspiele_17.03.2018Minifestspiele

HSG Maintal

Jugend

17.03.2018

Minifestspiele

SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim

Jugend

05.05.2018

Minifestspiele

TV 1860 Petterweil

Jugend

10.05.2018

ElbemastersElbemasters 2018

JHV Winsen e.V.

Jugend

18-21.05.2018

52. Pfingstturnier

TuS 1894 Nieder Eschbach

Aktive
Jugend

18-20.05.2018

Handball-PfingstturnierPfingstturnier

TV Külte 08

Jugend

19-20.05.2018

Ruhr-CupRuhr-Cup

Stadtwerke Bochum

Jugend

18-21.05.2018

Pfingstturnier FürthPfingstturnier

HSG Fürth/Krumbach

Aktive
Jugend

18-21.05.2018

Pfingstturnier

HSG Preagberg/
TS Großauheim

Aktive
Jugend

18-20.05.2018

PfingstturnierPfingstturnier

TuS Holzheim

Aktive
Jugend

19-20.05.2018
26-27.05.2018

Fronleichnam-Turnier

HSG Maintal

Aktive
Jugend

31.05-03.06.2018

Sport&Fun Turnier

HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden

Aktive
Jugend

31.05-03.06.2018

Beach Handball_HSG GoldsteinBeach Turnier

HSG Goldstein/Schwanheim

Jugend

27.05-02.06.2018

Flutlicht-CupFlutlicht-Cup

HSG Hanau

Aktive
Jugend

08-09.06.2018

Rasen-Kleinfeld

TSV Griedel

Aktive
Jugend

09-10.06.2018
16-17.06.2018

Taunus Cup

TSG Oberursel

Jugend

09-10.06.2018

Ennester-Handballtage

SGA Attendorn-Ennest

Aktive
Jugend

08-10.06.2018
15-17.06.2018

Beach-Cup JSGBeach-CUP

JSG Mörfelden-Walldorf

Jugend

09-10.06.2018

Handball-CupHandball-Cup

TSV Klein Auheim

Aktive
Jugend

08-10.06.2018

SG-DMJugendturnier

SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim

Jugend

10.06.2018

HSV Nidderau_E_FTurnier E und F

HSV Nidderau

E/F-Jugend

16.06.2018

Hainburg_CupHainburg-Cup

SG Hainburg

Aktive
Jugend

15-17.06.2018

Beach Cup_DietzenbachKnecht Beachcup

HSG Dietzenbach

Aktive
Jugend

16-17.06.2018

Gernot-KoppGernot-Kopp

SG Bruchköbel

Jugend

16-17.06.2018

Mercedes-Becker-CupMercedes-Becker-Cup

TV Biefang

Jugend

23-24.06.2018

HandballfestHandballfest

SV Niederbühl

Aktive
Jugend

22-24.06.2018

Handball Days

Lübeck

Jugend

28.06-01.07.2018

20. Beachturnier

TV Haibach

Jugend

07-08.07.2018

A-Jugend Beach

HSG Langen

Jugend

07.07.2018

Turniere 

WMTV Solingen 1861 e.V.

Aktive
Jugend
Beach

01.07.07.2018
07-08.07.2018
25-26.07.2018

BerolinoBerolino 

VfL Ostdorf

Jugend

14-15.07.2018

10.Idsteiner Hxencup

TV Idstein

Jugend

10-11.08.2018

Jugend Power Turnier

SG Arheiligen

Jugend

11-12.08.2018

20. Zürich Cup 2018

HSG Wettenberg

Jugend

17-19.08.2018

1.Idsteiner Fledermauspokal

TV Idstein

Jugend

17-19.08.2018

Vorbereitungsturnier

SG Dieburg

Aktive
Jugend

18-19.08.2018
08-09.09.2018

Einhard Cup

TGS Seligenstadt

Aktive
Jugend

18-19.08.2018
24-26.08.2018

Hardberg Cup

HSG Siedelsbrunn/
Wald-Michelbach

Jugend

25-26.08.2018

Sandhasencup 2018

TV Altenhasslau

Aktive
Jugend

25-26.08.2018

Jugendturnier 2018

HSG Kinzigtal

Jugend

01-02.09.2018