Tag Uhrzeit Begegnung Ergebnis
Mo, 10.08.09 bis Bezirk A
19:00 Uhr SG Arheiligen II – SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim 17 : 09
19:35 Uhr TSG Bürgel II – TG Hainhausen 13 : 13
20:10 Uhr SG Arheiligen II – TSG Bürgel II 13 : 13
20:45 Uhr SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim – TG Hainhausen 11 : 12
21:20 Uhr SG Arheiligen II – TG Hainhausen 12 : 15
21:55 Uhr SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim – TSG Bürgel 14 : 17
Di, 11.08.09 bis Oberliga
19:00 Uhr HSG Maintal – TSG Bürgel 23 : 20
19:35 Uhr TSG Oberursel – SG Arheiligen 13 : 12
20:10 Uhr HSG Maintal – TSG Oberursel 14 : 19
20:45 Uhr TSG Bürgel – SG Arheiligen 18 : 21
21:20 Uhr HSG Maintal – SG Arheiligen 12 : 17
21:55 Uhr TSG Bürgel – TSG Oberursel 11 : 18
Mi, 12.08.09 bis Bezirk A
19:00 Uhr TV Bad Vilbel – OFC Kickers 08 : 12
19:35 Uhr HSG Maintal II – MSG Kronberg/Steinbach II 13 : 17
20:10 Uhr TV Bad Vilbel – HSG Maintal II 14 : 14
20:45 Uhr OFC Kickers – MSG Kronberg/Steinbach II 13 : 07
21:20 Uhr TV Bad Vilbel – MSG Kronberg/Steinbach II 13 : 09
21:55 Uhr OFC Kickers – HSG Maintal II 08 : 12
Do, 13.08.09 bis Oberliga
19:00 Uhr HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim – HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff 13 : 08
19:35 Uhr HSG Nieder-Roden II – MSG Kronberg/Steinbach 19 : 09
20:10 Uhr HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim – HSG Nieder-Roden 10 : 13
20:45 Uhr HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff – MSG Kronberg/Steinbach 15 : 16
21:20 Uhr HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim – MSG Kronberg/Steinbach 16 : 07
21:55 Uhr HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff – HSG Nieder-Roden II 15 : 18
Sa, 15.08.09 bis Bezirk A
Spiel um Platz 7 12:30 Uhr SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II – MSG Kronberg/Steinbach II 33 : 30
1. Halbfinale 14:00 Uhr TG Hainhausen – OFC Kickers 24 : 30
2. Halbfinale 15:30 Uhr TSG Bürgel II – HSG Maintal II 24 : 32
Spiel um Platz 5 17:00 Uhr SG Arheilgen II – TSG Bürgel-Mix 26 : 41
Spiel um Platz 3 18:30 Uhr TG Hainhausen – TSG Bürgel II 21 : 36
Finale 20:00 Uhr OFC Kickers – HSG Maintal II 27 : 25
So, 16.08.09 bis Oberliga
Spiel um Platz 7 10:00 Uhr TSG Bürgel – HSG Stockstadt/Mainaschaff 32 : 20
1. Halbfinale 11:30 Uhr TSG Oberursel – HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim 26 : 27
2. Halbfinale 13:00 Uhr SG Arheilgen – HSG Nieder-Roden II 33 : 34
Spiel um Platz 5 14:30 Uhr HSG Maintal – MSG Kronberg/Steinbach 43 : 34
Spiel um Platz 3 16:00 Uhr TSG Oberursel – SG Arheiligen 31 : 25
Finale 17:30 Uhr HSG Kahl/Kleinostheim – HSG Nieder-Roden 26 : 28