Tag Uhrzeit Begegnung Ergebnis
       
Mo, 02.08.10 bis Bezirk A    
       
  19:00 Uhr TG Hainhausen I – TSG Bürgel II 08:09
19:35 Uhr FTG Frankfurt II – SG Arheilgen II
10:09
20:10 Uhr TG Hainhausen I – FTG Frankfurt II 15:17
20:45 Uhr TSG Bürgel II – SG Arheilgen II 13:15
21:20 Uhr TG Hainhausen I – SG Arheilgen II 23:11
21:55 Uhr TSG Bürgel II – FTG Frankfurt II 19:08
Di, 03.08.10 bis Oberliga    
       
  19:00 Uhr HSG Maintal – TSG Bürgel 15:10
19:35 Uhr FTG Frankfurt – TSG Oberursel
09:13
20:10 Uhr HSG Maintal – FTG Frankfurt 20:09
20:45 Uhr TSG Bürgel – TSG Oberursel 17:18
21:20 Uhr HSG Maintal – TSG Oberursel 12:15
21:55 Uhr TSG Bürgel – FTG Frankfurt 16:16
Mi, 04.08.10 bis Bezirk A    
 
19:00 Uhr SG Dietesh. / M. II – HSG Maintal II
16:12
19:35 Uhr HSG Obertsh. / H.  – MSG Kronberg/Steinbach II 14:15
20:10 Uhr SG Dietesh. / M. II – HSG Obertsh. / H. 19:19
20:45 Uhr HSG Maintal II – MSG Kronberg/Steinbach II 10:17
21:20 Uhr SG Dietesh. / M. II – MSG Kronberg/Steinbach II 11:12
21:55 Uhr HSG Maintal II – HSG Obertsh. / H. 14:13
Do, 05.08.10 bis Oberliga
19:00 Uhr SG Dietesh. / M. – HSG Nieder-Roden II
17:16
19:35 Uhr HSG Langen – MSG Kronberg/Steinbach 12:12
20:10 Uhr SG Dietesh. / M. – HSG Langen 14:10
20:45 Uhr HSG Nieder-Roden II – MSG Kronberg/Steinbach 19:15
21:20 Uhr SG Dietesh. / M. – MSG Kronberg/Steinbach 09:14
21:55 Uhr HSG Nieder-Roden II – HSG Langen 19:12
Sa, 07.08.10 bis Bezirk A
Spiel um Platz 7 12:30 Uhr SG Arheilgen – HSG Obertsh. / H. 36:39
1. Halbfinale 14:00 Uhr

TSG Bürgel II – SG Dietesh. / M. II

30:31
2. Halbfinale 15:30 Uhr FTG Frankfurt – MSG Kronberg/Steinbach II 34:30
Spiel um Platz 5 17:00 Uhr TG Hainhausen – HSG Maintal II 24:23
Spiel um Platz 3 18:30 Uhr TSG Bürfgel II – MSG Kronberg/Steinbach II
21:23
Finale 20:00 Uhr SG Dietesheim/Mühlheim II – FTG Frankfurt II
27:29
So, 08.08.10 bis Oberliga
Spiel um Platz 7 10:00 Uhr FTG Frankfurt – HSG Langen
16:28
1. Halbfinale 11:30 Uhr TSG Oberursel – HSG Nieder-Roden II
36:23
2. Halbfinale 13:00 Uhr HSG Maintal – SG Dietesheim / Mühlheim
31:21
Spiel um Platz 5 14:30 Uhr TSG Bürgel – MSG Kronberg / Steinbach
25:34
Spiel um Platz 3 16:00 Uhr HSG Nieder-Roden II – SG Dietesheim / Mühlheim 42:26
Finale 17:30 Uhr TSG Oberursel – HSG Maintal
39:35